8 (499)-215-15-66 8 800-775-26-66 visa@chinavisacenter.ru

Moscow,
1st Kadashevsky lane,
13, build. 1, floor 2

Opening hours:
9.00 - 19.00
(without lunch)

Business visa

PLEASE PAY ATTENTION
Term visas are specified not including the date of applying documents in the Chinese
Visa Application Centre and the date of receipt ready passport with visa.

Business visa 5 workdays 2 workdays 1 workdays
Business Two-time (max 90 days stay/hallway entry 3 or 6 months)
Multi for 1 year (max 90 days stay/hallway entry 12months)Work “Z” (hallway entry 3 months)
Student “X1” (max 180 days stay/hallway entry 3 months)
Other purposes personal data “Q1″/ “S1” (max 180 days stay/hallway entry 3 months) – visiting friends, relatives, medical treatment, etc.
5 500 rub. 6 900 rub. 8 600 rub.

Note: For citizens of USA the registration of the visa costs 5200 rubles, independently of the number of entries
Foreign citizens – term of registration of the visa ONLY 5 working days

Address: Ul. 1st Kadashevsky lane, 13, build. 1, floor 2 (m Tretyakovskaja)
Opening hours: 9.00 – 19.00 (without lunch)
Phone (free): 8 800 333 31 06
Phone: 8 495 971 98 61

Application forms

Free Consultation